The Harp B&B

Book a B&B Ireland


Thank you for visiting The Harp in Co. Kerry. If you are travelling we would recommend the following B&Bs.

Recommended Bed & Breakfasts

 B&B NameTownCountyTelephone
Lough View Letterkenny B&B Donegal 0749151550
Rocklands Glencar B&B Kerry 0877421499
River House Dungloe B&B Donegal 074 9561997
Cashelmara Lodge Salthill B&B Galway 091520020
Ore a Tava House Lisdoonvarna B&B Clare 0657074086
Ballyclogher House Tralee B&B Kerry 0876472786
Windway House Killarney Kerry 064 6632835
Devonview House Youghal B&B Cork 02492298
Kerstin's Ogonnelloe B&B Clare 061923882
Ravens Croft Cashel B&B Tipperary 0860578424
Ocean Heights Sligo B&B Sligo 071 9124907
Castleview House Slane B&B Meath 0419824510
Mulberry Lodge Ballyhaunis B&B Mayo 0863858929
Castleview Limerick B&B Limerick 0872612967
Lotties Villa Loughrea B&B Galway 0879205849
Tigh Seoige Atlantic Shore Galway B&B Galway 0872431376
Magpie Glin B&B Limerick 0830352138
Quay Rest Rooskey B&B Leitrim 0838082245
Avlon House Carlow B&B Carlow 0599174222
Arcadia House Dublin B&B Dublin 0879887786
Jomi Drogheda B&B Louth 0899642633
Bunratty View Limerick B&B Limerick 0899689419

Canada Bed and Breakfast - B&B Owners Association